рейтинг активности участников RUCODE * * Рейтинг составлен по секретным алгоритмам Снарка

1. Гнусов Николай Алексеевич (Div E) 267
2. Рудаков Максим Андреевич (Div E) 230
3. Совкова София Денисовна (Div E) 205
4. Galvan Racso (Div C) 197
5. Дьяконов Сергей Андреевич (Div E) 193
6. Синявин Ярослав Евгеньевич (Div E) 189
7. Рудный Вадим Андреевич (Div E) 188
8. Кандрашкин Андрей Юрьевич (Div E) 182
9. Мамонтова Ангелина Викторовна (Div E) 177
10. Гуков Артём Евгеньевич (Div C) 167
11. Иванов Александр Николаевич (Div E/D) 159
12. Муртазин Артур Маратович (Div E) 149
13. Цыганов Илья Андреевич (Div C) 148
14. Николенко Марина Андреевна (Div E) 144
15. Гусева Ирина Михайловна (Div E) 136
16. Анисевич Егор Артёмович (Div D) 135
17. Тимофеев Кирилл Игоревич (Div D) 129
18. ШОКИРОВ САРВАРБЕК ШУХРАТБЕК ЎҒЛИ (Div E/D) 126
19. Редченко Владислав Валериевич (Div E) 126
20. Во Минь Тхиен Лонг (Div D) 125
21. Кучинский Илья Игоревич (Div D/C) 124
22. Лаборешных Максим Константинович (Div E) 123
23. Григоржевский Влад Андреевич (Div D) 123
24. Ленсу Алексей Яковлевич (Div E) 123
25. Лукичев Даниил Александрович (Div E/D) 121
26. Бортенко Владислав Владимирович (Div D) 120
27. Колесников Кирилл Борисович (Div E/D) 119
28. Кривецкий Илья Александрович (Div D) 118
29. Лавров Антон Петрович (Div D/C) 117
30. Заппаров Артур Фаридович (Div E) 117
31. Булгару Григораш Сергеевич (Div E/D) 115
32. Сазыкин Георгий Андреевич (Div E/D) 114
33. Усманов Тимур Ринатович (Div E) 111
34. Рыжков Данил Максимович (Div E/D) 109
35. Курпас Артём Викторович (Div E) 109
36. Попов Роман Николаевич (Div E) 108
37. Валеев Ильнур Маратович (Div C) 108
38. Раимов Данат Робертович (Div E) 106
39. Сидоров Данил (Div E) 104
40. Михайлов Глеб Алексеевич (Div E) 102
41. Сироджев Александр Шодихонович (Div E/D) 102
42. Горбунов Александр Евгеньевич (Div C) 102
43. Драчёв Олег Олегович (Div D) 102
44. Редченко Максим Валериевич (Div E) 101
45. Бутаку Роман Сергеевич (Div D) 101
46. Фатеев Андрей Владимирович (Div E/D) 101
47. Логинов Сергей Николаевич (Div E) 100
48. Kazlauskas Mindaugas (Div C) 98
49. Янко Анастасия Дмитриевна (Div D/C) 98
50. Кириллов Иван Сергеевич (Div E) 96
51. Крюзбан Даниил Игоревич (Div E/D) 95
52. Воробьев Тимур Константинович (Div E) 94
53. Лыков Родион Александрович (Div D) 94
54. Богдан Кристиан Эдуардович (Div E) 93
55. Котельников Даниил Евгеньевич (Div E/D) 93
56. Гареева Гульнара Ринатовна (Div E) 92
57. Рублева Елена Алексеевна (Div E/D) 92
58. Ерошев Илья Святославович (Div C) 92
59. Иванов Данил Сергеевич (Div E/D) 90
60. Даценко Наталия Валерьевна (Div E) 86
61. Проказюк Савва Юрьевич (Div E/D) 81
62. Коканов Александр Владиславович (Div E/D) 78
63. Козленко Александр Денисович (Div E) 78
64. Гурьянов Алексей Дмитриевич (Div E/D) 78
65. Сербинович Матвей Денисович (Div E/D) 75
66. Рыжкова Милена Владимировна (Div E) 74
67. Цыганов Пётр Игоревич (Div C) 73
68. Сурин Игнат Сергеевич (Div E) 71
69. Матвеев Артемий Сергеевич (Div E) 71
70. Касимова Алина Ринатовна (Div E) 70
71. Верзаков Ефим Андреевич (Div C) 69
72. Змачинский Дмитрий Германович (Div E) 69
73. Воропаев Никита Дмитриевич (Div D) 69
74. Лазарева Анастасия Андреевна (Div E) 69
75. Бурлаков Семён Артёмович (Div E) 69
76. Ипатов Андрей Сергеевич (Div E) 68
77. Карамов Карим Дамирович (Div E) 68
78. Сохань Иван Михайлович (Div E) 67
79. Чакирян Андраник Акопович (Div C) 66
80. Горбатенко Светлана Александровна (Div E) 66
81. Крупенникова Владислава Сергеевна (Div E) 66
82. Щеглов Николай Павлович (Div E/D) 66
83. Донской Юрий Александрович (Div E/D) 66
84. Сыченко Екатерина Александровна (Div E) 64
85. Kholikov Elyorbek Sherzodbek o'g'li (Div E/D) 64
86. Радионов Михаил Леонидович (Div E) 63
87. Знышев Дмитрий Вадимович (Div E/D) 63
88. Васильев Дмитрий Германович (Div E) 63
89. Галак Данила Игоревич (Div E/D) 63
90. Фукалов Степан Иванович (Div D/C) 62
91. Солодянкин Андрей Дмитриевич (Div E) 62
92. Хужиахметов Ильдар Русланович (Div E) 61
93. Талан Екатерина Игоревна (Div E) 61
94. Пантус Роман Викторович (Div E) 60
95. Ровняго Дмитрий Витальевич (Div E) 59
96. Талалуев Денис Сергеевич (Div E) 58
97. Сабанцев Лев Валерьевич (Div D) 57
98. Журко Кирилл Георгиевич (Div E) 57
99. Шкарина Дарья Евгеньевна (Div E/D) 56
100. Вадченко Андрей Дмитриевич (Div D) 56
101. Гайнутдинов Даниил (Div E) 55
102. Гаглоев Илья Таймуразович (Div D) 55
103. Смирнов Антон Сергеевич (Div D) 54
104. Филончикова Анна Сергеевна (Div E) 54
105. Сайфутдинова Илюза Агзамовна (Div E) 53
106. Каширин Аркадий Алексеевич (Div E) 52
107. Григорьев Даниил Андреевич (Div D) 52
108. Угляница Максим (Div E) 51
109. Байдаков Кирилл Александрович (Div C) 51
110. Колганова Анна Максимовна (Div E/D) 51
111. Максимов Лев Викторович (Div D) 50
112. Перчук Максим Владимирович (Div D) 49
113. Новиков Павел Сергеевич (Div C) 49
114. Попов Вадим Егорович (Div E) 49
115. Щербакова Дарья (Div D) 48
116. Щербак Ирина Сергеевна (Div E/D) 47
117. Минаков Федор Алексеевич (Div D) 47
118. Вехорев Герман Алексеевич (Div D) 47
119. Будников Даниил Павлович (Div E) 46
120. Коновалов Демьян Владимирович (Div E) 46
121. Мурзаев Дмитрий Сергеевич (Div E) 46
122. Иванова Анастасия Андреевна (Div E) 45
123. Корявченко Илья Олегович (Div E/D) 45
124. Гоголев Иван Андреевич (Div D) 45
125. Репина Екатерина Павловна (Div E) 45
126. Улитин Иннокентий Андреевич (Div E/D) 45
127. Гаврилов Владимир Михайлович (Div E/D) 45
128. Соколова Екатерина (Div E) 44
129. Чибинин Яков Фаридович (Div E) 44
130. Сиразеев Ильяс Ильфатович (Div E) 43
131. Ищенко Дарья Витальевна (Div E) 43
132. Карапсина Светлана Юрьевна (Div E/D) 43
133. Валиев Арсен Альгисович (Div E) 42
134. Прокопьев Макар Александрович (Div E) 41
135. Мунтьян Алёна Владимировна (Div E) 40
136. Гареева Регина Ринатовна (Div E) 40
137. Ишутин Андрей Викторович (Div D) 39
138. Рябов Роман Сергеевич (Div E) 38
139. Беляев Марк Алексеевич (Div D) 37
140. Герасимов Евгений Александрович (Div E) 37
141. Рузин Михаил Александрович (Div E) 37
142. Федотов Захар Алексеевич (Div E/D) 37
143. Федотов Илья Нюргустанович (Div E) 37
144. Маклаков Евгений Сергеевич (Div E) 36
145. Попов Степна Иванович (Div E) 36
146. Тимофеев Тимофей Александрович (Div E) 36
147. Гераськин Денис Александрович (Div E) 36
148. Дементьева Лада Игоревна (Div E) 35
149. Долматов Кирилл Дмитриевич (Div E) 34
150. Серебренников Кирилл Олегович (Div E) 34
151. Булгаков Анатолий Анатольевич (Div D) 34
152. Рыков Эдуард Дмитриевич (Div E) 33
153. Плугин Олег Антонович (Div E) 33
154. Бирюков Виктор Владимирович (Div D) 33
155. Рузина Мария Алексеевна (Div E) 33
156. Расулзода Мухаммадмахди Мансур (Div E/D) 33
157. Семён 31
158. Белкова Елизавета Алексеевна (Div E) 31
159. Мажар Владислав Валерьевич (Div E) 30
160. Набиуллин Тимур Ринатович (Div E) 30
161. Раменский Александр Алексеевич (Div E) 30
162. Машенькин Павел Александрович (Div E) 30
163. Фандеев Глеб Юрьевич (Div D) 30
164. Хаврель Павел Анатольевич (Div E) 30
165. Яковлев Тимур Сергеевич (Div E) 30
166. Пряхина Елена Анатольевна (Div E) 29
167. Барсов Артём Вадимович (Div C) 28
168. Наталевич Анна Николаевна (Div E/D) 28
169. Елисеев Владислав Антонович (Div C) 27
170. Исаев Максим Максимович (Div E) 27
171. п Павел (Div E/D) 27
172. yodamaster2013 27
173. Чурганов Никита Сергеевич (Div E) 27
174. Комарова Валерия Владимировна (Div E) 27
175. Колчина Александра Алексеевна (Div E) 27
176. Егжов Данил Вячеславович (Div E) 27
177. Терехин Богдан Денисович (Div E) 26
178. Горулько Софья Владимировна (Div C) 26
179. Репкин Евгений Вячеславович (Div E) 26
180. Травка Евгения Александровна (Div E) 26
181. Абдразаков Арслан Раисович (Div E) 24
182. Хромов Александр Владимирович (Div E) 24
183. Вотинов Антон Игоревич (Div D) 24
184. Лихверов Егор Юрьевич (Div D) 24
185. Ершов Александр Александрович (Div E) 24
186. Янюшкин Максим Владимирович (Div E) 24
187. Мгеладзе Валерия (Div E) 23
188. Бакаева Лера Ниловна (Div E) 22
189. Хакимова Елена Сергеевна (Div E) 22
190. Смирнова Светлана Андреевна (Div D) 21
191. Ермолаев Кирилл Романович (Div E) 21
192. Захаров Евгений Игоревич (Div E) 21
193. Салбиев Тамерлан Аланович (Div E) 21
194. Владимир Kуренков 21
195. Шавалиев Салават Ренатович (Div E) 21
196. Зискин Роман Даниилович (Div E) 20
197. Губанков Денис Викторович (Div D) 20
198. Конев Сергей Максимович (Div D) 19
199. Исмагилова Ясмина Ильгизовна (Div E) 19
200. Баркалев Дмитрий Александрович (Div E) 19
201. Тимошенко Никита Вадимович (Div E) 19
202. Катаев Илья Игоревич (Div D) 18
203. Попова Светлана Олеговна (Div E/D) 18
204. Солунов Фома Ильич (Div E) 18
205. Давыдов Никита Сергеевич (Div E/D) 18
206. Бурдакин Олег Анатольевич (Div D) 18
207. Ануфриев Даниил Константинович (Div E) 18
208. Зилеев Артур Рустемович (Div E) 17
209. Баздуков Валентин Александрович (Div E) 17
210. Степина Елизавета Владимировна (Div D) 17
211. Старцев Денис Алексеевич (Div E) 17
212. Красильников Виктор Андреевич (Div E) 16
213. Брижицкий Антон Алексеевич (Div D/C) 16
214. Крючкова Наталья Юрьевна (Div E) 16
215. Александров Кирилл Николаевич (Div E) 16
216. Царенок Ярослав Юрьевич (Div D) 15
217. Мелашенко Дарья Сергеевна (Div E) 15
218. Сорокин Александр Егорович (Div E) 15
219. Гисматуллин Ратмир Артурович (Div E) 15
220. Король Михаил Владимирович (Div E) 15
221. Товстыга Дарья Сергеевна (Div D) 15
222. Хамзин Рамиль Денисович (Div E) 14
223. Партин Максим Юрьевич (Div E) 14
224. Кайролла Алихан Талгатулы (Div E) 14
225. Прокопенко Анастасия Сергеевна (Div E/D) 13
226. Войтенок Александр Александрович (Div E) 13
227. Карпова Юлия Сергеевна (Div E/D) 12
228. Воронцов Данила Артемьевич (Div D) 12
229. Рекало Вероника Александровна (Div E) 12
230. Шумов Андрей Константинович (Div C) 12
231. Гурулев Дмитрий Александрович (Div E) 12
232. Трефилов Сергей Сергеевич (Div D/C) 12
233. Чен Михаил Николаевич (Div E) 12
234. Масличенко Елизавета Андреевна (Div E) 12
235. Павлова Екатерина Игоревна (Div D/C) 12
236. Деревянко Анастасия Константиновна (Div E) 12
237. Раков Богдан Сергеевич (Div E) 12
238. Карнаухов Георгий Евгеньевич (Div D/C) 12
239. Грубенко Максим Дмитриевич (Div D) 12
240. Шуклов Даниил Романович (Div E) 12
241. Брайнингер Рудольф Ильич (Div E) 12
242. Львов Сергей Николаевич (Div E/D) 11
243. Ананьин Денис Андреевич (Div D) 11
244. Кононченко Антон Андреевич (Div E) 11
245. Ситников Алексей Юрьевич (Div D) 10
246. Панкова Анна Сергеевна (Div E) 10
247. Лукьяненко Сергей Николаевич (Div D) 10
248. Шашин Валентин (Div E) 10
249. Тонких Никита Сергеевич (Div E) 10
250. Фаев Арсений Юрьевич (Div D) 10
251. Родин Иван Сергеевич (Div D) 10
252. Татаринов Евгений Дмитриевич (Div D) 10
253. Селезнев Артём Александрович (Div D) 10
254. Габидуллин Владислав Артурович (Div E) 10
255. Ефремов Александр Сергеевич (Div E) 9
256. Савицкий Кирилл Андреевич (Div E) 9
257. Анопка Артем Витальевич (Div E) 9
258. Филиппов Степан Владимирович (Div D) 9
259. Радошко Альберт Эдуардович (Div C) 9
260. Сухов Артём Денисович (Div E) 9
261. Богачев Кирилл Андреевич (Div D) 9
262. Пушкарева Анна Витальевна (Div E/D) 9
263. Елиманова Венера Талгатовна (Div E) 8
264. Морозов Михаил Александрович (Div E) 8
265. Михеенко Антон Олегович (Div E) 8
266. Купцов Кирилл Васильевич (Div E) 8
267. Фищев Андрей (Div E) 8
268. Степанова Стефания Алексеевна (Div E) 8
269. Омельян Екатерина Викторовна (Div E) 7
270. Панкратова Екатерина Денисовна (Div E) 7
271. Шищенко Владимир Александрович (Div E) 6
272. Кюльмясу Дмитрий Сергеевич (Div E) 6
273. Игумнов Ростислав Эдуардович (Div E) 6
274. Илья Степанов 6
275. Вдовина Юлия Анатольевна (Div E) 6
276. Abdullayev Akbar Zafar o'g'li (Div D) 6
277. Юсуфов Азимжон (Div D) 6
278. Борщева Елизавета Владимировна (Div D/C) 6
279. Мартьянов Евгений Михайлович (Div E/D) 6
280. Шахназаров Арслан Рустамович (Div E/D) 6
281. Машкин Дмитрий Александрович (Div E/D) 5
282. Нифаев Иван Алексеевич (Div E) 5
283. Попов Петр Андреевич (Div D) 5
284. Левицкий Иван Олегович (Div E) 5
285. Шарифулин Максим Фаритович (Div E) 5
286. Sneper Максим Михайлович (Div E) 5
287. Глазунов Иван Сергеевич (Div E) 5
288. Супрунов Виктор (Div D) 5
289. Курлин Андрей Сергеевич (Div C) 5
290. Номоконов Александр Олегович (Div E) 5
291. Гиль Камилла Марсельевна (Div E) 5
292. Михайлов Родион Михайлович (Div E) 4
293. Бояцкова Полина Александровна (Div E) 4
294. Жуков Сергей Алексеевич (Div D) 4
295. Кузьмич Александра Алексеевна (Div E) 4
296. Хомич Максим Александрович (Div E/D) 4
297. Маликина Ксения Владимировна (Div E) 4
298. Лыгина Полина Сергеевна (Div D) 4
299. Пикалов Алексей Павлович (Div E) 4
300. Яцевич Ксения Антоновна (Div E) 4
301. Корнев Артём Дмитриевич (Div E) 4
302. Харина Валерия Алексеевна (Div E) 4
303. Кабанов Михаил Витальевич (Div E) 3
304. Громов Игорь Владимирович (Div D) 3
305. Мишин Максим Владимирович (Div E) 3
306. Бугаков Данил Дмитриевич (Div E/D) 3
307. Жадан Анастасия Андреевна (Div D) 3
308. Арсентьева Наталья Вячеславовна (Div E/D) 3
309. Муфтиев Руслан Раилевич (Div D) 3
310. Фролов Михаил Александрович (Div D) 3
311. Шарин Роман Антонович (Div E) 3
312. Скобелев Никита Романович (Div D) 3
313. Смольков Владислав Андреевич (Div E) 3
314. Раца Олег (Div D) 3
315. Аширбакиев Ренат Ихсанович (Div D/C) 3
316. Чичковский Егор Игоревич (Div E) 3
317. Shishiga Yefim Alexandrovich (Div D) 3
318. glebodin 3
319. Евтух Тимур Вячеславович (Div E) 3
320. Khaziakhmedov Ruslan Ravilevich (Div E/D) 3
321. Иванова Алина Юрьевна (Div E) 3
322. Печенкин Павел Владимирович (Div D) 3
323. Логунова Елена Сергеевна (Div E/D) 3
324. Ткачук Владимир Евгеньевич (Div D) 3
325. Колчин Михаил Алексеевич (Div E) 3
326. Кирилов Денис Юрьевич (Div E/D) 3
327. Иванов Данил Олегович (Div E/D) 3
328. Смирнов Семен Андреевич (Div E) 3
329. Кашапов Амир Айратович (Div E) 2
330. Денисенко Семен Денисович (Div D) 2
331. Шумский Кирилл Алексеевич (Div E/D) 2
332. Лунёв Егор Артёмович (Div E) 2
333. Местникова Евгения Олеговна (Div E) 2
334. Кусакина Диана Сергеевна (Div E/D) 2
335. Никулин Александр Анатольевич (Div D) 2
336. Ленинг Денис Алексеевич (Div E/D) 2
337. Перов Платон Викторович (Div C) 2
338. Веретнов Александр Алексеевич (Div E) 2
339. Назаров Никита Виторович (Div D) 1
340. Попов Александр Владиславович (Div D) 1
341. Narzullayev Mansurbek (Div D/C) 1
342. Биксалин Артем Ильнурович (Div E) 1
343. Рябов Владимир Дмитриевич (Div C) 1
344. Данила Дубровин Евгеньевич (Div D) 1
345. Козлова Светлана Евгеньевна (Div E) 1
346. Инжутов Дмитрий Александрович (Div D) 1
347. Вишнякова Елена Валерьевна (Div E) 1
348. Бацуева Екатерина Викторовна (Div E) 1
349. Попадюшкин Севастьян Анатольевич (Div E) 1
350. Гнездилов Владимир Владимир (Div E/D) 1
351. Мансуров Андрей Русланович (Div E) 1