рейтинг активности участников RUCODE * * Рейтинг составлен по секретным алгоритмам Снарка

1. Гнусов Николай Алексеевич (Div E) 267
2. Рудаков Максим Андреевич (Div E) 230
3. Совкова София Денисовна (Div E) 205
4. Galvan Racso (Div C) 197
5. Дьяконов Сергей Андреевич (Div E) 193
6. Синявин Ярослав Евгеньевич (Div E) 189
7. Рудный Вадим Андреевич (Div E) 188
8. Кандрашкин Андрей Юрьевич (Div E) 182
9. Мамонтова Ангелина Викторовна (Div E) 177
10. Гуков Артём Евгеньевич (Div C) 167
11. Иванов Александр Николаевич (Div E/D) 159
12. Муртазин Артур Маратович (Div E) 149
13. Цыганов Илья Андреевич (Div C) 148
14. Николенко Марина Андреевна (Div E) 144
15. Гусева Ирина Михайловна (Div E) 136
16. Анисевич Егор Артёмович (Div D) 135
17. Тимофеев Кирилл Игоревич (Div D) 129
18. ШОКИРОВ САРВАРБЕК ШУХРАТБЕК ЎҒЛИ (Div E/D) 126
19. Редченко Владислав Валериевич (Div E) 126
20. Во Минь Тхиен Лонг (Div D) 125
21. Кучинский Илья Игоревич (Div D/C) 124
22. Лаборешных Максим Константинович (Div E) 123
23. Григоржевский Влад Андреевич (Div D) 123
24. Ленсу Алексей Яковлевич (Div E) 123
25. Лукичев Даниил Александрович (Div E/D) 121
26. Бортенко Владислав Владимирович (Div D) 120
27. Колесников Кирилл Борисович (Div E/D) 119
28. Кривецкий Илья Александрович (Div D) 118
29. Заппаров Артур Фаридович (Div E) 117
30. Лавров Антон Петрович (Div D/C) 117
31. Булгару Григораш Сергеевич (Div E/D) 115
32. Сазыкин Георгий Андреевич (Div E/D) 114
33. Усманов Тимур Ринатович (Div E) 111
34. Курпас Артём Викторович (Div E) 109
35. Рыжков Данил Максимович (Div E/D) 109
36. Попов Роман Николаевич (Div E) 108
37. Валеев Ильнур Маратович (Div C) 108
38. Раимов Данат Робертович (Div E) 106
39. Сидоров Данил (Div E) 104
40. Драчёв Олег Олегович (Div D) 102
41. Михайлов Глеб Алексеевич (Div E) 102
42. Сироджев Александр Шодихонович (Div E/D) 102
43. Горбунов Александр Евгеньевич (Div C) 102
44. Редченко Максим Валериевич (Div E) 101
45. Бутаку Роман Сергеевич (Div D) 101
46. Фатеев Андрей Владимирович (Div E/D) 101
47. Логинов Сергей Николаевич (Div E) 100
48. Янко Анастасия Дмитриевна (Div D/C) 98
49. Kazlauskas Mindaugas (Div C) 98
50. Кириллов Иван Сергеевич (Div E) 96
51. Крюзбан Даниил Игоревич (Div E/D) 95
52. Лыков Родион Александрович (Div D) 94
53. Воробьев Тимур Константинович (Div E) 94
54. Богдан Кристиан Эдуардович (Div E) 93
55. Котельников Даниил Евгеньевич (Div E/D) 93
56. Рублева Елена Алексеевна (Div E/D) 92
57. Ерошев Илья Святославович (Div C) 92
58. Гареева Гульнара Ринатовна (Div E) 92
59. Иванов Данил Сергеевич (Div E/D) 90
60. Даценко Наталия Валерьевна (Div E) 86
61. Проказюк Савва Юрьевич (Div E/D) 81
62. Коканов Александр Владиславович (Div E/D) 78
63. Козленко Александр Денисович (Div E) 78
64. Гурьянов Алексей Дмитриевич (Div E/D) 78
65. Сербинович Матвей Денисович (Div E/D) 75
66. Рыжкова Милена Владимировна (Div E) 74
67. Цыганов Пётр Игоревич (Div C) 73
68. Матвеев Артемий Сергеевич (Div E) 71
69. Сурин Игнат Сергеевич (Div E) 71
70. Касимова Алина Ринатовна (Div E) 70
71. Воропаев Никита Дмитриевич (Div D) 69
72. Лазарева Анастасия Андреевна (Div E) 69
73. Бурлаков Семён Артёмович (Div E) 69
74. Верзаков Ефим Андреевич (Div C) 69
75. Змачинский Дмитрий Германович (Div E) 69
76. Ипатов Андрей Сергеевич (Div E) 68
77. Карамов Карим Дамирович (Div E) 68
78. Сохань Иван Михайлович (Div E) 67
79. Крупенникова Владислава Сергеевна (Div E) 66
80. Щеглов Николай Павлович (Div E/D) 66
81. Донской Юрий Александрович (Div E/D) 66
82. Чакирян Андраник Акопович (Div C) 66
83. Горбатенко Светлана Александровна (Div E) 66
84. Kholikov Elyorbek Sherzodbek o'g'li (Div E/D) 64
85. Сыченко Екатерина Александровна (Div E) 64
86. Васильев Дмитрий Германович (Div E) 63
87. Галак Данила Игоревич (Div E/D) 63
88. Радионов Михаил Леонидович (Div E) 63
89. Знышев Дмитрий Вадимович (Div E/D) 63
90. Солодянкин Андрей Дмитриевич (Div E) 62
91. Фукалов Степан Иванович (Div D/C) 62
92. Талан Екатерина Игоревна (Div E) 61
93. Хужиахметов Ильдар Русланович (Div E) 61
94. Пантус Роман Викторович (Div E) 60
95. Ровняго Дмитрий Витальевич (Div E) 59
96. Талалуев Денис Сергеевич (Div E) 58
97. Журко Кирилл Георгиевич (Div E) 57
98. Сабанцев Лев Валерьевич (Div D) 57
99. Шкарина Дарья Евгеньевна (Div E/D) 56
100. Вадченко Андрей Дмитриевич (Div D) 56
101. Гайнутдинов Даниил (Div E) 55
102. Гаглоев Илья Таймуразович (Div D) 55
103. Филончикова Анна Сергеевна (Div E) 54
104. Смирнов Антон Сергеевич (Div D) 54
105. Сайфутдинова Илюза Агзамовна (Div E) 53
106. Каширин Аркадий Алексеевич (Div E) 52
107. Григорьев Даниил Андреевич (Div D) 52
108. Колганова Анна Максимовна (Div E/D) 51
109. Угляница Максим (Div E) 51
110. Байдаков Кирилл Александрович (Div C) 51
111. Максимов Лев Викторович (Div D) 50
112. Новиков Павел Сергеевич (Div C) 49
113. Попов Вадим Егорович (Div E) 49
114. Перчук Максим Владимирович (Div D) 49
115. Щербакова Дарья (Div D) 48
116. Щербак Ирина Сергеевна (Div E/D) 47
117. Минаков Федор Алексеевич (Div D) 47
118. Вехорев Герман Алексеевич (Div D) 47
119. Мурзаев Дмитрий Сергеевич (Div E) 46
120. Будников Даниил Павлович (Div E) 46
121. Коновалов Демьян Владимирович (Div E) 46
122. Репина Екатерина Павловна (Div E) 45
123. Улитин Иннокентий Андреевич (Div E/D) 45
124. Гаврилов Владимир Михайлович (Div E/D) 45
125. Иванова Анастасия Андреевна (Div E) 45
126. Гоголев Иван Андреевич (Div D) 45
127. Корявченко Илья Олегович (Div E/D) 45
128. Чибинин Яков Фаридович (Div E) 44
129. Соколова Екатерина (Div E) 44
130. Карапсина Светлана Юрьевна (Div E/D) 43
131. Сиразеев Ильяс Ильфатович (Div E) 43
132. Ищенко Дарья Витальевна (Div E) 43
133. Валиев Арсен Альгисович (Div E) 42
134. Прокопьев Макар Александрович (Div E) 41
135. Мунтьян Алёна Владимировна (Div E) 40
136. Гареева Регина Ринатовна (Div E) 40
137. Ишутин Андрей Викторович (Div D) 39
138. Рябов Роман Сергеевич (Div E) 38
139. Федотов Захар Алексеевич (Div E/D) 37
140. Федотов Илья Нюргустанович (Div E) 37
141. Беляев Марк Алексеевич (Div D) 37
142. Герасимов Евгений Александрович (Div E) 37
143. Рузин Михаил Александрович (Div E) 37
144. Тимофеев Тимофей Александрович (Div E) 36
145. Гераськин Денис Александрович (Div E) 36
146. Маклаков Евгений Сергеевич (Div E) 36
147. Попов Степна Иванович (Div E) 36
148. Дементьева Лада Игоревна (Div E) 35
149. Долматов Кирилл Дмитриевич (Div E) 34
150. Серебренников Кирилл Олегович (Div E) 34
151. Булгаков Анатолий Анатольевич (Div D) 34
152. Бирюков Виктор Владимирович (Div D) 33
153. Рузина Мария Алексеевна (Div E) 33
154. Рыков Эдуард Дмитриевич (Div E) 33
155. Расулзода Мухаммадмахди Мансур (Div E/D) 33
156. Плугин Олег Антонович (Div E) 33
157. Белкова Елизавета Алексеевна (Div E) 31
158. Семён 31
159. Яковлев Тимур Сергеевич (Div E) 30
160. Мажар Владислав Валерьевич (Div E) 30
161. Раменский Александр Алексеевич (Div E) 30
162. Набиуллин Тимур Ринатович (Div E) 30
163. Машенькин Павел Александрович (Div E) 30
164. Фандеев Глеб Юрьевич (Div D) 30
165. Хаврель Павел Анатольевич (Div E) 30
166. Пряхина Елена Анатольевна (Div E) 29
167. Барсов Артём Вадимович (Div C) 28
168. Наталевич Анна Николаевна (Div E/D) 28
169. Елисеев Владислав Антонович (Div C) 27
170. Исаев Максим Максимович (Div E) 27
171. п Павел (Div E/D) 27
172. Чурганов Никита Сергеевич (Div E) 27
173. yodamaster2013 27
174. Комарова Валерия Владимировна (Div E) 27
175. Егжов Данил Вячеславович (Div E) 27
176. Колчина Александра Алексеевна (Div E) 27
177. Травка Евгения Александровна (Div E) 26
178. Терехин Богдан Денисович (Div E) 26
179. Горулько Софья Владимировна (Div C) 26
180. Репкин Евгений Вячеславович (Div E) 26
181. Ершов Александр Александрович (Div E) 24
182. Лихверов Егор Юрьевич (Div D) 24
183. Янюшкин Максим Владимирович (Div E) 24
184. Абдразаков Арслан Раисович (Div E) 24
185. Хромов Александр Владимирович (Div E) 24
186. Вотинов Антон Игоревич (Div D) 24
187. Мгеладзе Валерия (Div E) 23
188. Бакаева Лера Ниловна (Div E) 22
189. Хакимова Елена Сергеевна (Div E) 22
190. Салбиев Тамерлан Аланович (Div E) 21
191. Владимир Kуренков 21
192. Шавалиев Салават Ренатович (Div E) 21
193. Смирнова Светлана Андреевна (Div D) 21
194. Ермолаев Кирилл Романович (Div E) 21
195. Захаров Евгений Игоревич (Div E) 21
196. Зискин Роман Даниилович (Div E) 20
197. Губанков Денис Викторович (Div D) 20
198. Баркалев Дмитрий Александрович (Div E) 19
199. Тимошенко Никита Вадимович (Div E) 19
200. Конев Сергей Максимович (Div D) 19
201. Исмагилова Ясмина Ильгизовна (Div E) 19
202. Попова Светлана Олеговна (Div E/D) 18
203. Катаев Илья Игоревич (Div D) 18
204. Солунов Фома Ильич (Div E) 18
205. Давыдов Никита Сергеевич (Div E/D) 18
206. Бурдакин Олег Анатольевич (Div D) 18
207. Ануфриев Даниил Константинович (Div E) 18
208. Степина Елизавета Владимировна (Div D) 17
209. Старцев Денис Алексеевич (Div E) 17
210. Зилеев Артур Рустемович (Div E) 17
211. Баздуков Валентин Александрович (Div E) 17
212. Александров Кирилл Николаевич (Div E) 16
213. Красильников Виктор Андреевич (Div E) 16
214. Брижицкий Антон Алексеевич (Div D/C) 16
215. Крючкова Наталья Юрьевна (Div E) 16
216. Товстыга Дарья Сергеевна (Div D) 15
217. Царенок Ярослав Юрьевич (Div D) 15
218. Мелашенко Дарья Сергеевна (Div E) 15
219. Сорокин Александр Егорович (Div E) 15
220. Гисматуллин Ратмир Артурович (Div E) 15
221. Король Михаил Владимирович (Div E) 15
222. Хамзин Рамиль Денисович (Div E) 14
223. Партин Максим Юрьевич (Div E) 14
224. Кайролла Алихан Талгатулы (Div E) 14
225. Войтенок Александр Александрович (Div E) 13
226. Прокопенко Анастасия Сергеевна (Div E/D) 13
227. Грубенко Максим Дмитриевич (Div D) 12
228. Шуклов Даниил Романович (Div E) 12
229. Брайнингер Рудольф Ильич (Div E) 12
230. Карпова Юлия Сергеевна (Div E/D) 12
231. Воронцов Данила Артемьевич (Div D) 12
232. Рекало Вероника Александровна (Div E) 12
233. Гурулев Дмитрий Александрович (Div E) 12
234. Шумов Андрей Константинович (Div C) 12
235. Трефилов Сергей Сергеевич (Div D/C) 12
236. Чен Михаил Николаевич (Div E) 12
237. Масличенко Елизавета Андреевна (Div E) 12
238. Деревянко Анастасия Константиновна (Div E) 12
239. Раков Богдан Сергеевич (Div E) 12
240. Павлова Екатерина Игоревна (Div D/C) 12
241. Карнаухов Георгий Евгеньевич (Div D/C) 12
242. Ананьин Денис Андреевич (Div D) 11
243. Кононченко Антон Андреевич (Div E) 11
244. Львов Сергей Николаевич (Div E/D) 11
245. Фаев Арсений Юрьевич (Div D) 10
246. Родин Иван Сергеевич (Div D) 10
247. Селезнев Артём Александрович (Div D) 10
248. Габидуллин Владислав Артурович (Div E) 10
249. Татаринов Евгений Дмитриевич (Div D) 10
250. Панкова Анна Сергеевна (Div E) 10
251. Ситников Алексей Юрьевич (Div D) 10
252. Лукьяненко Сергей Николаевич (Div D) 10
253. Шашин Валентин (Div E) 10
254. Тонких Никита Сергеевич (Div E) 10
255. Филиппов Степан Владимирович (Div D) 9
256. Радошко Альберт Эдуардович (Div C) 9
257. Сухов Артём Денисович (Div E) 9
258. Богачев Кирилл Андреевич (Div D) 9
259. Пушкарева Анна Витальевна (Div E/D) 9
260. Ефремов Александр Сергеевич (Div E) 9
261. Савицкий Кирилл Андреевич (Div E) 9
262. Анопка Артем Витальевич (Div E) 9
263. Фищев Андрей (Div E) 8
264. Степанова Стефания Алексеевна (Div E) 8
265. Елиманова Венера Талгатовна (Div E) 8
266. Морозов Михаил Александрович (Div E) 8
267. Михеенко Антон Олегович (Div E) 8
268. Купцов Кирилл Васильевич (Div E) 8
269. Панкратова Екатерина Денисовна (Div E) 7
270. Омельян Екатерина Викторовна (Div E) 7
271. Юсуфов Азимжон (Div D) 6
272. Борщева Елизавета Владимировна (Div D/C) 6
273. Мартьянов Евгений Михайлович (Div E/D) 6
274. Шахназаров Арслан Рустамович (Div E/D) 6
275. Шищенко Владимир Александрович (Div E) 6
276. Кюльмясу Дмитрий Сергеевич (Div E) 6
277. Игумнов Ростислав Эдуардович (Div E) 6
278. Илья Степанов 6
279. Вдовина Юлия Анатольевна (Div E) 6
280. Abdullayev Akbar Zafar o'g'li (Div D) 6
281. Глазунов Иван Сергеевич (Div E) 5
282. Супрунов Виктор (Div D) 5
283. Курлин Андрей Сергеевич (Div C) 5
284. Номоконов Александр Олегович (Div E) 5
285. Гиль Камилла Марсельевна (Div E) 5
286. Машкин Дмитрий Александрович (Div E/D) 5
287. Нифаев Иван Алексеевич (Div E) 5
288. Попов Петр Андреевич (Div D) 5
289. Левицкий Иван Олегович (Div E) 5
290. Шарифулин Максим Фаритович (Div E) 5
291. Sneper Максим Михайлович (Div E) 5
292. Яцевич Ксения Антоновна (Div E) 4
293. Корнев Артём Дмитриевич (Div E) 4
294. Харина Валерия Алексеевна (Div E) 4
295. Михайлов Родион Михайлович (Div E) 4
296. Бояцкова Полина Александровна (Div E) 4
297. Кузьмич Александра Алексеевна (Div E) 4
298. Жуков Сергей Алексеевич (Div D) 4
299. Хомич Максим Александрович (Div E/D) 4
300. Маликина Ксения Владимировна (Div E) 4
301. Лыгина Полина Сергеевна (Div D) 4
302. Пикалов Алексей Павлович (Div E) 4
303. Khaziakhmedov Ruslan Ravilevich (Div E/D) 3
304. Иванова Алина Юрьевна (Div E) 3
305. Логунова Елена Сергеевна (Div E/D) 3
306. Печенкин Павел Владимирович (Div D) 3
307. Ткачук Владимир Евгеньевич (Div D) 3
308. Колчин Михаил Алексеевич (Div E) 3
309. Кирилов Денис Юрьевич (Div E/D) 3
310. Иванов Данил Олегович (Div E/D) 3
311. Смирнов Семен Андреевич (Div E) 3
312. Кабанов Михаил Витальевич (Div E) 3
313. Громов Игорь Владимирович (Div D) 3
314. Мишин Максим Владимирович (Div E) 3
315. Бугаков Данил Дмитриевич (Div E/D) 3
316. Жадан Анастасия Андреевна (Div D) 3
317. Арсентьева Наталья Вячеславовна (Div E/D) 3
318. Муфтиев Руслан Раилевич (Div D) 3
319. Фролов Михаил Александрович (Div D) 3
320. Шарин Роман Антонович (Div E) 3
321. Скобелев Никита Романович (Div D) 3
322. Смольков Владислав Андреевич (Div E) 3
323. Раца Олег (Div D) 3
324. Чичковский Егор Игоревич (Div E) 3
325. glebodin 3
326. Аширбакиев Ренат Ихсанович (Div D/C) 3
327. Евтух Тимур Вячеславович (Div E) 3
328. Shishiga Yefim Alexandrovich (Div D) 3
329. Кусакина Диана Сергеевна (Div E/D) 2
330. Никулин Александр Анатольевич (Div D) 2
331. Ленинг Денис Алексеевич (Div E/D) 2
332. Перов Платон Викторович (Div C) 2
333. Веретнов Александр Алексеевич (Div E) 2
334. Кашапов Амир Айратович (Div E) 2
335. Денисенко Семен Денисович (Div D) 2
336. Шумский Кирилл Алексеевич (Div E/D) 2
337. Лунёв Егор Артёмович (Div E) 2
338. Местникова Евгения Олеговна (Div E) 2
339. Инжутов Дмитрий Александрович (Div D) 1
340. Вишнякова Елена Валерьевна (Div E) 1
341. Бацуева Екатерина Викторовна (Div E) 1
342. Попадюшкин Севастьян Анатольевич (Div E) 1
343. Мансуров Андрей Русланович (Div E) 1
344. Назаров Никита Виторович (Div D) 1
345. Гнездилов Владимир Владимир (Div E/D) 1
346. Попов Александр Владиславович (Div D) 1
347. Narzullayev Mansurbek (Div D/C) 1
348. Биксалин Артем Ильнурович (Div E) 1
349. Рябов Владимир Дмитриевич (Div C) 1
350. Данила Дубровин Евгеньевич (Div D) 1
351. Козлова Светлана Евгеньевна (Div E) 1